Terminarz 3 liga / 2022/23

1 kolejka (6/7 sierpnia 2022)

 

1.Lublinianka Lublin 2:0 Wisła Sandomierz 

2. MKS Cracovia II Kraków 4:2 Stal Stalowa Wola

3. KS Wiązownica 1:2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

4. ZKS Unia Tarnów 0:2 MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa

5. Chełmianka Chełm 2:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska

6. KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 ŁKS Probudex Łagów

7. Korona II Kielce 0:0 Podhale Nowy Targ

8. Avia Świdnik 3:1 MKS Czarni Połaniec

9. KS Wieczysta Kraków 2:0 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

 

2 kolejka (13/14 sierpnia 2022)

 

1. Podhale Nowy Targ 0:1 Avia Świdnik

2. Wisła Sandomierz 0:1 MKS Czarni Połaniec

3. ŁKS Probudex Łagów 0:1 Korona II Kielce

4. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 KS Wisłoka Dębica

5. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa 2:1 Chełmianka Chełm

6. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaska 2:3 ZKS Unia Tarnów

7. Stal Stalowa Wola 3:0 KS Wiązownica

8. Lublinianka Lublin 0:3 MKS Cracovia II Kraków

9. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:2 KS Wieczysta Kraków

 

3 kolejka (17 sierpnia 2022)

 

1. MKS Cracovia II Kraków 3:0 Wisła Sandomierz

2. KS Wiązownica 4:1 Lublinianka Lublin

3. ZKS Unia Tarnów 0:2 Stal Stalowa Wola

4. Chełmianka Chełm 1:3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

5. KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska

6. Korona II Kielce 2:1 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

7. Avia Świdnik 0:0 ŁKS Probudex Łagów

8. MKS Czarni Połaniec 1:2 Podhale Nowy Targ

9. KS Wieczysta Kraków 4:1 MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa

 

4 kolejka (20/21 sierpnia 2022)

 

1. Wisła Sandomierz - Podhale Nowy Targ

2. ŁKS Probudex Łagów - MKS Czarni Połaniec

3. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Avia Świdnik

4. Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Korona II Kielce

5. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa - KS Wisłoka Dębica

6. Stal Stalowa Wola - Chełmianka Chełm

7. Lublinianka Lublin - ZKS Unia Tarnów

8. MKS Cracovia II Kraków - KS Wiązownica

9. Orleta Radzyń Podlaski - KS Wieczysta Kraków

 

5 kolejka (27/28 sierpnia)

 

1. KS Wiązownica - Wisła Sandomierz

2. ZKS Unia Tarnów - MKS Cracovia II Kraków

3. Chełmianka Chełm - Lublinianka Lublin

4. KS Wisłoka Dębica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

5. Korona II Kielce - MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa

6. Avia Świdnik - Podlasie Biała Podlaska

7. MKS Czarni Połaniec - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

8. Podhale Nowy Targ - ŁKS Probudex Łagów

9. KS Wieczysta Kraków - Stal Stalowa Wola

 

6 kolejka (3/4 września 2022)

 

1. Wisła Sandomierz - ŁKS Probudex Łagów

2. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ

3. Podlasie Biała Podlaska - MKS Czarni Połaniec

4. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa - Avia Świdnik

5. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Korona II Kielce

6. Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Wisłoka Dębica

7. MKS Cracovia II Kraków - Chełmianka Chełm

8. KS Wiązownica - ZKS Unia Tarnów

9. Lublinianka Lublin - KS Wieczysta Kraków

Podlasie Biała Podlaska - MKS Czarni Połaniec

 

7 kolejka (10/11 września 2022)

 

1. ZKS Unia Tarnów - Wisła Sandomierz

2. Chełmianka Chełm - KS Wiązownica

3. KS Wisłoka Dębica - Lublinianka Lublin

4. Korona II Kielce - Stal Stalowa Wola

5. Avia Świdnik - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

6. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa - MKS Czarni Połaniec

7. Podhale Nowy Targ - Podlasie Biała Podlaska

8. ŁKS Probudex Łagów - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

9. KS Wieczysta Kraków - MKS Cracovia II Kraków

 

8 kolejka (17/18 września 2022)

 

1. Wisła Sandomierz - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

2. Podlasie Biała Podlaska - ŁKS Probudex Łagów

3. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa - Podhale Nowy Targ

4. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - MKS Czarni Połaniec

5. Stal Stalowa Wola - Avia Świdnik

6. Lublinianka Lublin - Korona II Kielce

7. MKS Cracovia II Kielce - KS Wisłoka Dębica

8. ZKS Unia Tarnów - Chełmianka Chełm

9. KS Wiązownica - KS Wieczysta Kraków

 

 

9 kolejka (24/25 września 2022)

 

1. Chełmianka Chełm - Wisła Sandomierz

2. KS Wisłoka Dębica - KS Wiązownica

3. Korona II Kielce - MKS Cracovia II Kraków

4. Avia Świdnik - Lublinianka Lublin

5. Podhale Nowy Targ - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

6. MKS Czarni Połaniec - Stal Stalowa Wola

7. ŁKS Probudex Łagów - MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa

8. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Podlasie Biała Podlaska

9. KS Wieczysta Kraków - ZKS Unia Tarnów

 

10 kolejka (1/2 października 2022)

 

1. Wisła Sandomierz - Podlasie Biała Podlaska

2. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

3. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - ŁKS Probudex Łagów

4. Stal Stalowa Wola - Podhale Nowy Targ

5. Lublinianka Lublin - MKS Czarni Połaniec

6. MKS Cracovia II Kraków - Avia Świdnik

7. KS Wiązownica - Korona II Kielce

8. ZKS Unia Tarnów - KS Wisłoka Dębica

9. Chełmianka Chełm - KS Wieczysta Kraków

 

11 kolejka (8/9 października 2022)

 

1. KS Wisłoka Dębica - Chełmianka Chełm

2. Korona II Kielce - ZKS Unia Tarnów

3. Avia Świdnik - KS Wiązownica

4. MKS Czarni Połaniec - MKS Cracovia II Kraków

5. Podhale Nowy Targ - Lublinianka Lublin

6. ŁKS Probudex Łagów - Stal Stalowa Wola

7. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

8. Podlasie Biała Podlaska - MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa

9. KS Wieczysta Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz

 

12 kolejka (15/16 października 2022)

 

1. Wisła Sandomierz - MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa

2. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Podlasie Biała Podlaska

3. Stal Stalowa Wola - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

4. Lublinianka Lublin - ŁKS Probudex Łagów

5. KS Wiązownica - MKS Czarni Połaniec

6. ZKS Unia Tarnów - Avia Świdnik

7. Chełmianka Chełm - Korona II Kielce

8. MKS Cracovia II Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ

9. KS Wieczysta Kraków - KS Wisłoka Dębica

 

13 kolejka (22/23 października 2022)

 

1. Avia Świdnik - Chełmianka Chełm

2. MKS Czarni Połaniec - ZKS Unia Tarnów

3. KS Wisłoka Dębica - Wisła Sandomierz

4. Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wiązownica

5. ŁKS Probudex Łagów - MKS Cracovia II kraków

6. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Lublinianka Lublin

7. Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Stal Stalowa Wola

8. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

9. Korona II Kielce - KS Wieczysta Kraków

 

14 kolejka (29/30 października 2022)

 

1. Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa

2. Lublinianka Lublin - Podlasie Biała Podlaska

3. Wisła Sandomierz - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

4. Chełmianka Chełm - MKS Czarni Połaniec

5. MKS Cracovia II Kraków - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

6. KS Wiązownica - ŁKS Probudex Łagów

7. ZKS Unia Tarnów - Podhale Nowy Targ

8. KS Wisłoka Dębica - Korona II Kielce

9. KS Wieczysta Kraków - Avia Świdnik

 

15 kolejka (5/6 listopada 2022)

 

1. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Wiązownica

2. ŁKS Probudex Łagów - ZKS Unia Tarnów

3. MKS Czarni Połaniec - KS Wieczysta Kraków

4. Podhale Nowy Targ - Chełmianka Chełm

5. Avia Świdnik - KS Wisłoka Dębica

6. Korona II Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz

7. Podlasie Biała Podlaska - MKS Cracovia II Kraków

8. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa - Lublinianka Lublin

9. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Stal Stalowa Wola

 

16 kolejka (12/13 listopada 2022)

 

1. KS Wieczysta Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ

2. Korona II Kielce - Avia Świdnik

3. Chełmianka Chełm - ŁKS Probudex Łagów

4. ZKS Unia Tarnów - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

5. KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS Czarni Połaniec

6. KS Wiązownica - Podlasie Biała Podlaska

7. MKS Cracovia II Kraków - MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa

8. Wisła Sandomierz - Stal Stalowa Wola

9. Lublinianka Lublin - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

 

17 kolejka (20 listopada 2022)

 

1. Avia Świdnik - Wisła Sandomierz

2. Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wisłoka Dębica

3. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Chełmianka Chełm

4. Podlasie Biała Podlaska - ZKS Unia Tarnów

5. MKS Texom Sokół Sieniawa - KS Wiązownica

6. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - MKS Cracovia II Kraków

7. Stal Stalowa Wola - Lublinianka Lublin

8. Korona II Kielce - MKS Czarni Połaniec

9. ŁKS Probudex Łagów - KS Wieczysta Kraków

    
By: MKS Czarni Połaniec Prawa autorskie zastrzeżone 2016 - 2022 mksczarnipolaniec.pl.